Notify Message
DKP
Raider Class EarnedSpent Adjust Current
GoldielockWarlock615.9228.00.0387.9
TankhotPaladin606.0250.00.0356.0
MartharionWarrior601.8500.00.0101.8
ShloptopWarlock582.8243.00.0339.8
ChoaWarlock581.9275.00.0306.9
WillowWarlock578.8225.00.0353.8
garthfieldPriest576.0255.00.0321.0
FallsdownHunter570.0362.00.0208.0
DespairaPaladin569.4267.50.0301.9
VinnyMage567.8206.00.0361.8
DesperadaHunter543.0325.00.0218.0
DailoRogue483.7320.00.0163.7
ShabbaMage475.8245.00.0230.8
RixvenaMage468.7265.00.0203.7
KmBankHunter467.770.00.0397.7
WickelsWarrior464.8330.00.0134.8
LumzielPriest456.8225.00.0231.8
DomweenaWarlock452.4240.00.0212.4
TisisPaladin394.3180.00.0214.3
DahigiMage391.6225.00.0166.6
OtherselfPriest370.0185.00.0185.0
AzziraDruid370.0125.00.0245.0
JaznahMage362.5100.00.0262.5
FarlinaHunter358.0255.00.0103.0
TempestmystDruid352.0245.00.0107.0
HallassinateHunter328.3265.00.063.3
NorrakWarrior322.0245.00.077.0
AmoleaPriest322.0245.00.077.0
forekkamiWarlock319.7215.00.0104.7
OmazziWarrior319.0180.00.0139.0
Ignightor Mage316.090.00.0226.0
DangleesackPaladin306.4220.0-150.0-63.6
DPAULHHunter300.275.00.0225.2
BonqueshaWarrior295.0285.00.010.0
BattlecraftRogue290.3210.00.080.3
MonseWarrior289.0145.00.0144.0
ZayakWarlock269.9200.00.069.9
CloverleafWarrior256.0245.00.011.0
AkkiusRogue256.0165.00.091.0
PiiroHunter247.0295.00.0-48.0
HotairHunter245.0235.00.010.0
QnWarlock238.1140.00.098.1
RoongeHunter232.1225.00.07.1
RhodeiynPaladin223.0150.00.073.0
IslandczarMage223.080.00.0143.0
DeadstockDruid217.0165.00.052.0
JexrRogue214.0170.00.044.0
ToothiccWarrior193.040.00.0153.0
KathmeePriest193.0185.00.08.0
TrashanaDruid180.1205.00.0-24.9
JeekWarlock169.0120.00.049.0
ClemityWarlock142.4127.00.015.4
JayfordringPaladin136.0140.00.0-4.0
FarclearDruid136.0200.00.0-64.0
BumhunterHunter118.0265.00.0-147.0
HallroxWarlock108.395.00.013.3
TidbitMage106.05.00.0101.0
BokenPaladin106.0105.00.01.0
RenarinnPriest105.820.00.085.8
AmilleoMage102.040.00.062.0
HallhealPaladin101.365.00.036.3
QuagmireDruid100.060.00.040.0
HakathrielPaladin93.0110.00.0-17.0
BrodieWarrior84.040.00.044.0
SkwiddRogue81.060.00.021.0
QuelynnRogue75.075.00.00.0
DacolmMage75.00.00.075.0
NumdWarrior69.010.00.059.0
NitauraPriest69.0150.00.0-81.0
CruciformerDruid63.00.00.063.0
VaselineWarrior51.00.00.051.0
BiglovePaladin43.00.00.043.0
PUGWarrior42.075.00.0-33.0
DuluonWarrior41.660.00.0-18.4
SwankmotronPaladin37.00.00.037.0
MorgainePaladin37.090.00.0-53.0
KordanHunter37.00.00.037.0
ChanequeHunter37.020.00.017.0
YelyahMage36.540.00.0-3.5
RebuffPriest33.020.00.013.0
KerienPriest33.020.00.013.0
HughberthaWarlock33.040.00.0-7.0
YrissDruid16.40.00.016.4
DpaulDDruid16.30.00.016.3
HelldozerWarlock15.00.00.015.0
SyranaPriest12.00.00.012.0
PhilbedderPriest6.00.00.06.0
OnettwoMage6.00.00.06.0
YautjaWarrior3.040.00.0-37.0
NyxshadeMage3.00.00.03.0
KhalgrimRogue0.025.00.0-25.0
JmsRogue0.020.00.0-20.0