Notify Message
DKP
Raider ClassEarned Spent Adjust Current
AzziraDruid334.0125.00.0209.0
CruciformerDruid33.00.00.033.0
DeadstockDruid187.0140.00.047.0
DpaulDDruid16.30.00.016.3
FarclearDruid136.0200.00.0-64.0
QuagmireDruid100.060.00.040.0
TempestmystDruid316.0245.00.071.0
TrashanaDruid180.1205.00.0-24.9
YrissDruid16.40.00.016.4
BumhunterHunter118.0265.00.0-147.0
ChanequeHunter37.020.00.017.0
DesperadaHunter543.0325.00.0218.0
DPAULHHunter300.275.00.0225.2
FallsdownHunter570.0362.00.0208.0
FarlinaHunter358.0255.00.0103.0
HallassinateHunter328.3265.00.063.3
HotairHunter245.0235.00.010.0
KmBankHunter431.770.00.0361.7
KordanHunter37.00.00.037.0
PiiroHunter241.0295.00.0-54.0
RoongeHunter232.1225.00.07.1
AmilleoMage102.040.00.062.0
DacolmMage75.00.00.075.0
DahigiMage391.6225.00.0166.6
Ignightor Mage286.070.00.0216.0
IslandczarMage187.080.00.0107.0
JaznahMage326.560.00.0266.5
NyxshadeMage3.00.00.03.0
RixvenaMage462.7265.00.0197.7
ShabbaMage439.8245.00.0194.8
TidbitMage70.05.00.065.0
VinnyMage531.8206.00.0325.8
YelyahMage36.540.00.0-3.5
BiglovePaladin43.00.00.043.0
BokenPaladin106.0105.00.01.0
DangleesackPaladin270.4210.0-150.0-89.6
DespairaPaladin533.4227.50.0305.9
HakathrielPaladin87.0105.00.0-18.0
HallhealPaladin101.365.00.036.3
JayfordringPaladin136.0140.00.0-4.0
MorgainePaladin37.090.00.0-53.0
RhodeiynPaladin187.0150.00.037.0
SwankmotronPaladin37.00.00.037.0
TankhotPaladin570.0250.00.0320.0
TisisPaladin394.3180.00.0214.3
AmoleaPriest286.0245.00.041.0
garthfieldPriest540.0255.00.0285.0
KathmeePriest157.080.00.077.0
KerienPriest33.020.00.013.0
LumzielPriest450.8225.00.0225.8
NitauraPriest33.085.00.0-52.0
OtherselfPriest370.0185.00.0185.0
RebuffPriest33.020.00.013.0
RenarinnPriest105.820.00.085.8
SyranaPriest12.00.00.012.0
AkkiusRogue220.0165.00.055.0
BattlecraftRogue260.3190.00.070.3
DailoRogue447.7320.00.0127.7
JexrRogue178.0125.00.053.0
JmsRogue0.020.00.0-20.0
KhalgrimRogue0.025.00.0-25.0
QuelynnRogue75.075.00.00.0
SkwiddRogue81.060.00.021.0
ChoaWarlock545.9275.00.0270.9
ClemityWarlock142.4127.00.015.4
DomweenaWarlock422.4200.00.0222.4
forekkamiWarlock319.7215.00.0104.7
GoldielockWarlock579.9188.00.0391.9
HallroxWarlock108.395.00.013.3
HughberthaWarlock33.040.00.0-7.0
JeekWarlock151.0100.00.051.0
QnWarlock238.1140.00.098.1
ShloptopWarlock561.8223.00.0338.8
WillowWarlock542.8225.00.0317.8
ZayakWarlock269.9200.00.069.9
BonqueshaWarrior259.0265.00.0-6.0
BrodieWarrior48.040.00.08.0
CloverleafWarrior220.0245.00.0-25.0
DuluonWarrior41.660.00.0-18.4
MartharionWarrior565.8460.00.0105.8
MonseWarrior253.0105.00.0148.0
NorrakWarrior286.0245.00.041.0
NumdWarrior33.010.00.023.0
OmazziWarrior283.0140.00.0143.0
PUGWarrior42.075.00.0-33.0
ToothiccWarrior157.040.00.0117.0
VaselineWarrior45.00.00.045.0
WickelsWarrior464.8330.00.0134.8
YautjaWarrior3.040.00.0-37.0