Notify Message
DKP
Raider Class Earned Spent Adjust Current
KmBankHunter689.770.019.0638.7
TankhotPaladin825.0250.019.0594.0
GoldielockWarlock834.9278.019.0575.9
VinnyMage786.8246.019.0559.8
DespairaPaladin791.4287.519.0522.9
WillowWarlock731.8225.011.0517.8
garthfieldPriest792.0295.019.0516.0
ChoaWarlock782.9315.019.0486.9
AzziraDruid592.0165.019.0446.0
ShloptopWarlock666.8243.011.0434.8
DesperadaHunter762.0390.013.0385.0
Ignightor Mage526.0180.019.0365.0
JaznahMage578.5240.019.0357.5
ShabbaMage697.8385.019.0331.8
RhodeiynPaladin442.0150.019.0311.0
DailoRogue705.7435.019.0289.7
FallsdownHunter756.0502.05.0259.0
TempestmystDruid556.0325.019.0250.0
BattlecraftRogue458.3230.019.0247.3
MonseWarrior511.0285.019.0245.0
NorrakWarrior538.0315.019.0242.0
OtherselfPriest442.0205.00.0237.0
OmazziWarrior424.0200.011.0235.0
AmoleaPriest538.0325.019.0232.0
BonqueshaWarrior517.0310.019.0226.0
DPAULHHunter300.275.00.0225.2
RixvenaMage495.7275.00.0220.7
DomweenaWarlock452.4240.06.0218.4
IslandczarWarlock412.0215.019.0216.0
TisisPaladin394.3180.00.0214.3
BrodieWarrior303.0110.019.0212.0
AkkiusRogue478.0305.019.0192.0
ToothiccWarrior361.0210.014.0165.0
DeadstockDruid349.0205.019.0163.0
CloverleafWarrior478.0335.019.0162.0
NumdWarrior276.0145.019.0150.0
ErladaWarrior216.090.013.0139.0
CruciformerDruid231.0105.011.0137.0
MartharionWarrior820.8705.019.0134.8
KathmeePriest364.0245.014.0133.0
forekkamiWarlock319.7215.00.0104.7
FarlinaHunter358.0255.00.0103.0
QnWarlock238.1140.00.098.1
BodhiPriest93.020.08.081.0
DacolmMage75.00.00.075.0
JogurtMage66.00.08.074.0
BloodvayneRogue210.0150.013.073.0
HakathrielPaladin279.0220.013.072.0
ZayakWarlock269.9200.00.069.9
OcbWarrior57.00.08.065.0
MisonePriest57.00.08.065.0
HallassinateHunter328.3265.00.063.3
AmilleoMage102.040.00.062.0
DangleesackPaladin495.4295.0-139.061.4
JeekWarlock172.0120.06.058.0
StewiePriest39.00.08.047.0
RebuffPriest87.050.08.045.0
BiglovePaladin43.00.00.043.0
FinkploydRogue33.00.08.041.0
SwankmotronPaladin37.00.00.037.0
KordanHunter37.00.00.037.0
HallhealPaladin101.365.00.036.3
OmaginMage66.040.08.034.0
RenarinnPriest108.885.08.031.8
RuneknightPaladin30.00.00.030.0
VirusXiXMage24.00.00.024.0
QuagmireDruid103.080.00.023.0
DuluonWarrior74.660.08.022.6
SyranaPriest21.00.00.021.0
PhilbedderPriest21.00.00.021.0
HelldozerWarlock15.00.06.021.0
BumhunterHunter337.0330.013.020.0
ChanequeHunter37.020.00.017.0
YrissDruid16.40.00.016.4
DpaulDDruid16.30.00.016.3
ClemityWarlock142.4127.00.015.4
HallroxWarlock108.395.00.013.3
KerienPriest33.020.00.013.0
ChoasxMage33.020.00.013.0
TaterspankPaladin147.0140.05.012.0
HotairHunter245.0235.00.010.0
RoongeHunter232.1225.00.07.1
OnettwoMage6.00.00.06.0
BokenPaladin109.0105.00.04.0
ViciousMage3.00.00.03.0
NyxshadeMage3.00.00.03.0
YelyahMage36.540.00.0-3.5
JayfordringPaladin136.0140.00.0-4.0
OnurbPriest72.985.08.0-4.1
HughberthaWarlock33.040.00.0-7.0
PUGWarrior63.075.00.0-12.0
TrashanaDruid180.1205.00.0-24.9
PiiroHunter310.0345.00.0-35.0
YautjaWarrior3.040.00.0-37.0
MorgainePaladin37.090.00.0-53.0
FarclearDruid136.0200.00.0-64.0