Notify Message
DKP
Raider Class Earned Spent Adjust Current
KmBankHunter1227.770.019.01176.7
VinnyMage1225.7266.019.0978.7
GoldielockWarlock1243.8368.019.0894.8
DespairaPaladin1236.3437.519.0817.8
AzziraDruid1035.0275.019.0779.0
ChoaWarlock1224.8465.019.0778.8
GarthfieldPriest1049.9375.019.0693.9
RhodeiynPaladin809.0150.019.0678.0
TempestmystDruid1070.0430.019.0659.0
ShabbaMage1082.7475.019.0626.7
MonseWarrior933.0365.019.0587.0
NorrakWarrior954.0455.019.0518.0
Ignightor Mage936.0450.019.0505.0
FallsdownHunter1122.9627.05.0500.9
AmoleaPriest842.0375.019.0486.0
BonqueshaWarrior930.0470.019.0479.0
IslandczarWarlock846.0395.019.0470.0
WillowWarlock716.7265.011.0462.7
KathmeePriest777.0345.014.0446.0
ShloptopWarlock796.7363.011.0444.7
MartharionWarrior1300.7875.019.0444.7
RenarinnPriest546.7125.08.0429.7
DesperadaHunter1031.9620.013.0424.9
HakathrielPaladin683.0280.013.0416.0
ToothiccWarrior656.0270.014.0400.0
AkkiusRogue876.0530.019.0365.0
ErladaWarrior591.0250.013.0354.0
OmazziWarrior720.0400.011.0331.0
zJaznahMage545.4240.019.0324.4
BattlecraftRogue603.2300.019.0322.2
VirusXiXMage526.0205.00.0321.0
DeadstockDruid545.0305.019.0259.0
BloodvayneRogue450.0210.013.0253.0
CruciformerDruid435.0215.011.0231.0
CloverleafWarrior764.0555.019.0228.0
BodhiPriest357.0140.08.0225.0
zStewiePriest276.080.08.0204.0
BumhunterHunter554.0405.013.0162.0
GotfateMage141.010.00.0131.0
zJogurtMage250.0130.08.0128.0
zDesperadoMage175.065.00.0110.0
HochtiefRogue424.0330.00.094.0
DispararHunter394.0300.00.094.0
EsmewetherwxMage301.0220.00.081.0
zlilcloverbeeMage85.05.00.080.0
RichPaladin180.0100.00.080.0
KlippeMage90.010.00.080.0
AdejaanDruid210.0130.00.080.0
zcloverlightPaladin157.090.00.067.0
PhilbedderPriest241.0175.00.066.0
AndewinPaladin81.020.00.061.0
LeemonsPriest90.040.00.050.0
zOmaginMage78.040.08.046.0
zObcdRogue204.0160.00.044.0
zFinkploydRogue36.00.08.044.0
HelldozerWarlock75.040.06.041.0
zDerbymchatPaladin36.00.00.036.0
zRaedonDruid33.00.00.033.0
zBringerPaladin30.00.00.030.0
heckyadudeMage30.00.00.030.0
DuneveganDruid114.085.00.029.0
zVirusxDruid30.010.00.020.0
TalrethHunter96.080.00.016.0
SteveiviWarrior174.0160.00.014.0
zHalolethiHunter97.090.00.07.0
zKalaskWarlock45.040.00.05.0
zBankeshaWarlock3.00.00.03.0
DeeviantRogue245.0245.00.0-0.0
zRunaaMage9.010.00.0-1.0
zshallanDruid45.050.00.0-5.0
zBiglovePaladin28.040.00.0-12.0
PUGWarrior63.075.00.0-12.0
zAkkiumDruid45.060.00.0-15.0
BannenWarrior60.075.00.0-15.0
zVirusxvWarrior6.040.00.0-34.0
zKonstanceDruid6.040.00.0-34.0
zSantasangreRogue3.040.00.0-37.0
JeekWarlock125.0185.06.0-54.0
zQuagmireDruid5.080.00.0-75.0
zOmazinPaladin42.0120.00.0-78.0
zBokenPaladin11.0105.00.0-94.0
PiiroHunter383.0565.00.0-182.0
zMorgainePaladin-34.0155.00.0-189.0