Notify Message
DKP
Raider Class Earned Spent Adjust Current
GoldielockWarlock596.960.019.0555.9
TankhotPaladin512.040.019.0491.0
VinnyMage547.880.019.0486.8
DespairaPaladin490.940.019.0469.9
garthfieldPriest451.040.019.0430.0
AzziraDruid479.085.019.0413.0
WillowWarlock440.840.011.0411.8
ChoaWarlock504.9120.019.0403.9
ShloptopWarlock452.860.011.0403.8
KmBankHunter330.00.019.0349.0
DesperadaHunter420.095.013.0338.0
ShabbaMage419.8105.019.0333.8
JaznahMage415.5120.019.0314.5
FallsdownHunter354.070.05.0289.0
RhodeiynPaladin329.060.019.0288.0
Ignightor Mage418.0155.019.0282.0
MonseWarrior378.0125.019.0272.0
AmoleaPriest293.080.019.0232.0
IslandczarWarlock339.0135.019.0223.0
DPAULHHunter221.20.00.0221.2
DomweenaWarlock323.4115.06.0214.4
NorrakWarrior368.0175.019.0212.0
TempestmystDruid348.0165.019.0202.0
BonqueshaWarrior299.0120.019.0198.0
RixvenaMage239.745.00.0194.7
OtherselfPriest181.00.00.0181.0
OmazziWarrior366.0200.011.0177.0
BattlecraftRogue261.3110.019.0170.3
ToothiccWarrior309.0160.014.0163.0
ErladaWarrior165.035.013.0143.0
MartharionWarrior320.8200.019.0139.8
CloverleafWarrior285.0165.019.0139.0
KathmeePriest249.0125.014.0138.0
BrodieWarrior234.0125.019.0128.0
DeadstockDruid273.0165.019.0127.0
NumdWarrior225.0120.019.0124.0
CruciformerDruid162.065.011.0108.0
BodhiPriest99.00.08.0107.0
forekkamiWarlock100.70.00.0100.7
FarlinaHunter99.00.00.099.0
AkkiusRogue365.0285.019.099.0
QnWarlock94.10.00.094.1
BloodvayneRogue165.090.013.088.0
JogurtMage99.020.08.087.0
RebuffPriest117.040.08.085.0
StewiePriest72.00.08.080.0
HakathrielPaladin204.0140.013.077.0
MisonePriest66.00.08.074.0
DacolmMage66.00.00.066.0
ZayakWarlock65.90.00.065.9
AmilleoMage102.040.00.062.0
RenarinnPriest118.865.08.061.8
HallassinateHunter59.30.00.059.3
JeekWarlock113.070.06.049.0
OnurbPriest48.010.08.046.0
TaterspankPaladin99.060.05.044.0
OcbWarrior33.00.08.041.0
FinkploydRogue33.00.08.041.0
OmaginMage69.040.08.037.0
HallhealPaladin36.30.00.036.3
QuagmireDruid36.00.00.036.0
HotairHunter36.00.00.036.0
EliamPriest33.00.00.033.0
RuneknightPaladin30.00.00.030.0
PUGWarrior30.00.00.030.0
DuluonWarrior14.60.08.022.6
HelldozerWarlock15.00.06.021.0
YrissDruid16.40.00.016.4
DpaulDDruid16.30.00.016.3
DangleesackPaladin59.455.011.015.4
HallroxWarlock13.30.00.013.3
VirusXiXMage33.020.00.013.0
KerienPriest33.020.00.013.0
ChoasxMage33.020.00.013.0
ChanequeHunter13.00.00.013.0
BiglovePaladin12.00.00.012.0
ClemityWarlock11.40.00.011.4
ViciousMage3.00.00.03.0
SyranaPriest3.00.00.03.0
SwankmotronPaladin3.00.00.03.0
NyxshadeMage3.00.00.03.0
KordanHunter3.00.00.03.0
BokenPaladin0.00.00.00.0
YelyahMage-3.50.00.0-3.5
HughberthaWarlock33.040.00.0-7.0
BumhunterHunter240.0275.013.0-22.0
RoongeHunter-26.90.00.0-26.9
TrashanaDruid-28.90.00.0-28.9
YautjaWarrior3.040.00.0-37.0
PlazaPaladin33.070.00.0-37.0
JayfordringPaladin62.0100.00.0-38.0
FarclearDruid-68.00.00.0-68.0
PiiroHunter26.0100.00.0-74.0
MorgainePaladin-30.065.00.0-95.0