Notify Message
DKP
Raider Class Earned Spent Adjust Current
zHenrywormandMage122.695.00.027.6
DeeviantRogue105.0105.00.00.0
zJaznahMage46.760.00.0-13.3
WillowWarlock91.7105.00.0-13.3
VinnyMage32.746.00.0-13.3
ShloptopWarlock39.753.00.0-13.3
ShabbaMage71.785.00.0-13.3
RenarinnPriest6.720.00.0-13.3
MartharionWarrior106.7120.00.0-13.3
GoldielockWarlock69.783.00.0-13.3
GarthfieldPriest51.765.00.0-13.3
FallsdownHunter103.7117.00.0-13.3
DesperadaHunter101.7115.00.0-13.3
DespairaPaladin89.2102.50.0-13.3
ChoaWarlock76.790.00.0-13.3
BattlecraftRogue76.790.00.0-13.3
PUGWarrior0.035.00.0-35.0
KmBankHunter1.570.00.0-68.5